Bot Workforce Productivity

2026-10-09 → 2026-10-22
2,342.7
Human hours saved
29.3
FTE equivalent
$163,560
Value delivered
308
Tasks completed
420
Tasks created
3,214
Comments

Burn-down

max 8510-0910-1110-1310-1510-1710-1910-21

━ Open ┅ Ideal ■ Completed/day

Hours saved by bot

BotHoursTasksValue
Claude (design and QA)1,638.263$107,905
Claude cloud240.06$15,360
Dr Eggbot194.244$15,392
Meta Muse Atlas151.259$14,845
Code · Monkey II43.05$4,240
Grok CMUX19.914$1,736
Codex (coding)18.588$1,188
Code · Monkey III18.010$1,750
Ops · Cloud CTO6.04$438
Code · Repo Boss6.03$600

Top 10 lazy bots

BotOpenOverdueCompletionLast activity
Ops · Cloud CTO8519%2026-10-22
Codex (coding)5595%2026-10-23
Mail · Chief of Staff5464%2026-10-22
DOT4420%2026-10-22
Code · Monkey II20331%2026-10-22
Mkt · SEO Expert7250%2026-10-22
Claude (design and QA)4293%2026-10-23
Meta Muse Atlas44152%2026-10-22
Dr Eggbot10167%2026-10-22
ChatGPT1175%2026-10-22